Тамбовская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные общественные приемные Партии

 

Наименование МОП

Руководитель

Адрес

Телефон, e-mail

Режим работы

1

г. Моршанск

Шишкина Лидия Николаевна

Тамбовская обл., г. Моршанск, ул.Лотикова, д.90, 393950

8(47533)21096,

8(47533)44374

edros-morsh@g33.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница

8.30- 17.30

перерыв 12.30-13.30

2

г. Тамбов

Хомутинкин Сергей Вячеславович

Тамбовская обл., г.Тамбов, ул. Степана Разина, д. 17/1, 392000

 

89204753560

goredinros@mail.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница 8.30- 17.30

перерыв 12.30-13.30

3

г. Кирсанов

Филиппова Екатерина Алексеевна

Тамбовская обл., г. Кирсанов, ул. Советская, д.29, 393360

 

8(47537)32220

obraz2@g37.tambov.gov.ru, nachobr@g37.tambov.gov.ru

Понедельник — пятница 08.30 - 17.30

перерыв 12.00 - 13.00

4

г. Котовск

Аверин Николай Владимирович

Тамбовская обл., г. Котовск, ул. Октябрьская, д. 36, 393192

8(47541)45850

kgsnd@mail.ru

Понедельник – пятница 09.00 -17.00

5

г. Мичуринск

Якунина Светлана Леонидовна

Тамбовская обл., г.Мичуринск, ул. Советская, д. 256, 393760

 

8(47545) 5-03-20,

8(47545) 5-66-76,

8(47545) 5-48-83

edinrossia45@mail.ru

Понедельник – пятница  8.30 - 17.30

6

г. Рассказово

Тришина Людмила Викторовна

Тамбовская обл.,  г. Рассказово, ул. Советская, д. 1, 393250

8(47531) 2-39-07

Trish-kdlv@yandex.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница

9.00 – 18.00

перерыв 13.00-14.00

7

г. Уварово

 

Сергеев Андрей Павлович

Тамбовская обл., г. Уварово, пер.1-й Базарный, д.8, 393460

8(47558) 4-61-61

lena.galceva@mail.ru ,   sergeevap2017@yandex.ru

Понедельник – пятница

8.30 - 12.30

8

Бондарский район

Кошелева Надежда Валентиновна

Тамбовская обл., Бондарский р-н, с. Бондари, ул. Октябрьская д.11, 393230

8(47534)2-43-76

nadegda_814-68@mail.ru

 

Понедельник - пятница

8.30 - 17.30

9

Гавриловский район

 

Сафронов Юрий Васильевич

Тамбовская обл., Гавриловский р-н, с. Гавриловка 2-я, ул. Советская, д.23, 393160

8(47551)3-24-84

sovet@r51.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница 8.30 - 17.30

10

Жердевский район

 

Иванова Вера Николаевна

Тамбовская обл., г. Жердевка, ул. Первомайская, д. 126, 393670

8(47535)5-17-83

rs3@r35.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница

8:30 - 12:00

11

Знаменский район

 

Островерхова Вера Николаевна

Тамбовская обл., Знаменский р-н, р.п.Знаменка, ул.Красная площадь, д.3, 393400

8(47552)25-533

kokina1965@list.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница

8.00 – 17.00

перерыв 13.00 – 14.00

12

Инжавинский район

 

Семенова Валентина Николаевна

Тамбовская обл., Инжавинский р-н, р.п. Инжавино, ул.Советская,д.28, каб. 101, 393310

8(47553)28288

dep@r53.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница 08.00 - 17.00

13

Кирсановский район

 

Иванова Вероника Викторовна

Тамбовская обл.,

г. Кирсанов, ул. Советская, д.25, каб. 8, 393360

8(47537)3-25-29

shtaber168@yandex.ru

 

Понедельник - пятница

9.00 – 17.00

14

Мичуринский район

 

Петрова Людмила Вячеславовна

Тамбовская обл., г.Мичуринск, ул.Филиппова, д. 45 а, 393773

8(47545) 5-30-12

rs@r45.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница  8.00 -17.00

15

Мордовский район

 

Шеин Сергей Викторович

Тамбовская обл., р.п. Мордово, ул. Ленинский проспект, д. 173, 393600

8(47542) 3-19-60

obraz-r42@yandex.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница 8.30 – 17.30

перерыв 13.00-14.00

16

Моршанский район

 

Городкова Юлия Евгеньевна

Тамбовская обл., г.Моршанск, ул. Октябрьская площадь, д.37, 393950

8(47533)4-49-51

post@r33.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница  8.00 -17.00

17

Мучкапский район

Мишина Татьяна Михайловна

Тамбовская обл., Мучкапский р-н, р.п. Мучкапский, ул. Базарная, д. 19, 393570

8(47546)32855, 8(47546)31100

68218iav@mail.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница

9.00 - 16.00

18

Никифоровский район

Лысова Надежда Ивановна

Тамбовская обл., Никифоровский р-н, р.п. Дмитриевка, пл.Ленина, д.9, 393000

8(47536)3-19-42

er@r36.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница 09.00 -17.00

перерыв 12.30-13.30

19

Первомайский район

 

Жабина Валентина Анатольевна

Тамбовская обл., р.п.Первомайский, пл.Ленина д.1, 393700

8(47548)24284

er@r48.tambov.gov.ru

Понедельник-пятница 08.00 -17.00

20

Петровский район

 

Кокорева Елена Владимировна

Тамбовская обл., Петровский р-н, с. Петровское, пл. Ленина, д.2, 393070

8(47544)2-70-83

sovet@r44.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница  8.30 – 17.00

перерыв 13.00 – 14.00

21

Пичаевский район

 

Трембицкий Федор Иосифович

Тамбовская обл., Пичаевский р-н, с. Пичаево, ул. И. Волчкова, 6, 393970

8(47554) 2-75-71

sovet@r54.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница 08.00 -16.00

22

Рассказовский район

Зозуленко Дмитрий Владимирович

Тамбовская обл., г. Рассказово, ул. Советская, д. 1, 393250

8(47531)22-2-78

sovet@r31.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница 09.00 -17.00

23

Ржакинский район

 

Букина Ольга Николаевна

Тамбовская обл., Ржаксинский р-н, р.п. Ржакса, ЦМР, д. 13, 393520

8(47555)2-54-34

dubrovinrzaksa@yandex.ru

 

Понедельник - пятница 9.00 - 15.00

24

Сампурский район

 

Редин Александр Николаевич

Тамбовская обл., Сампурский р-н, п. Сатинка, ул. Олимпийская, 2, 393430

8(47556)2-24-07

devaersam@yandex.ru

 

Понедельник - пятница

 8.30 - 16.30

25

Сосновский район

 

Зайцева Лилия Андреевна

Тамбовская обл., р.п.Сосновка, ул.Гагарина, д.33, 393840

(847532) 26-1-50

liliya281185@yandex.ru

 

Понедельник-пятница

8.30 - 17.00

26

Староюрьевский район

 

Федосеева Людмила Иванова

Тамбовская обл., Староюрьевский р-н, с.Староюрьево, ул. Кооперативная, д.3, 393800

8(47543) 42046

org@r43.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница 10.00-16.00

27

Тамбовский район

 

Широков Александр Юрьевич

Тамбовская обл., г.Тамбов, ул.Гагарина, д.141 «В», 392001

8(4752) 44-83-76,  8(4752)44-74-35

sovet@r00.tambov.gov.ru

Понедельник - пятница 9.30 – 17.30

перерыв 12.30 - 13.30

28

Токаревский район

 

Федотова Елена Александровна

Тамбовская обл., Токаревский р-н, р.п. Токаревка, ул.Маяковского, д.3, 393550

8(47557)2-55-45,

8(47557) 2-65-03

sovet@r57.tambov.gov.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница 8.00 – 17.00

29

Уваровский район

 

Кабаргин Игорь Геннадьевич

Тамбовская обл., г. Уварово, ул. Базарная, д.48, 393460

8(47558)4-07-79

Priem68uvarovo@mail.ru

 

Понедельник – пятница 8.00 – 17.00

30

Уметский район

 

Тимакина Валентина Леонидовна

Тамбовская обл., Уметский р-н, р.п.Умет, ул. Мира, д.12, 393130

 

89158809587

timatimakina.v@yandex.ru

Понедельник - пятница 8.30 -17.30